2022 World Junior Wrestling Championships Schedule

The 45 edition of the World Junior Wrestling Championships, the 2022 World Junior Wrestling Championships will take place from 15-21 August 2022 at Armeets Arena in Sofia, Bulgaria.

In the last year of the 2021 tournament, Iran won in Freestyle, Russia won in Greco-Roman and the United States won in women’s disciplines.

2022 World Junior Wrestling Championships Schedule & Fixture

Men's World Junior Wrestling
Men’s World Junior Wrestling

This event is basically the athletes who are aged between 18 to 20. The coming tournament will be held in 30 events in total.

Check out the full 2022 World Junior Wrestling Championships schedule, fixture, and calendar.

Note: UTC+3

15th August 2022

  • 11.00-14.30 – Qualification rounds FS – 57-65-70-79-97 kg
  • 8:00-19.30 – Semi Final FS – 57-65-70-79-97 kg

16th August 2022

  • 11.30-14.30 – Qualification rounds FS – 61-74-86-92-125 kg; Repechage FS – 57-65-70-79-97 kg
  • 16.45-17.45 – Semi Final FS – 61-74-86-92-125 kg
  • 18.00-20.30 – FS – 57-65-70-79-97 kg

17th August 2022

  • 11.00-13.30 – Qualification rounds WW – 50-55-59-68-76 kg; Repechage FS – 61-74-86-92-125 kg
  • 16.45-17.45 – Semi Final WW – 50-55-59-68-76 kg
  • 18.00-20.30 – Finals FS – 61-74-86-92-125 kg

18th August 2022

  • 11.00-13.30 – Qualification rounds WW – 53-57-62-65-72 kg; Repechage WW – 50-55-59-68-76 kg
  • 17.00-17.45 – Semi Final WW – 53-57-62-65-72 kg
  • 18.00-20.00 – Finals WW – 50-55-59-68-76 kg

19th August 2022

  • 11.00-15.30 – Qualification rounds GR – 55-63-77-87-130 kg; Repechage WW – 53-57-62-65-72 kg
  • 17.00-17.45 – Semi-finals: GR – 55-63-77-87-130 kg
  • 18.00-20.00 – Finals WW – 53-57-62-65-72 kg

20th August 2022

  • 11.00-15.30 – Qualification rounds GR – 60-67-72-82-97 kg; Repechage GR – 55-63-77-87-130 kg
  • 17.00-17.45 – Semi Final GR – 60-67-72-82-97 kg
  • 18.00-21.00 – Finals GR – 55-63-77-87-130 kg

21st August 2022

  • 16.00-17.45 – Repechage GR – 60-67-72-82-97 kg
  • 18.00-20.30 – Finals GR – 60-67-72-82-97 kg
  • 21.00 – Final banquet

Athletes Who Will Participate at 2022 World Junior Wrestling Championships

Freestyle Athletes List

57kg61kg
Harutyun HOVHANNISYAN (ARM)Hayk ABRAHAMYAN (ARM)
Nuraddin NOVRUZOV (AZE)Jeyhun ALLAHVERDIYEV (AZE)
Ivaylo TISOV (BUL)Ilyas ABDURASHIDOV (BEL)
Abdelrahman MAHMOUD (EGY)Shehabeldin MOHAMED (EGY)
Seyfulla ITAEV (FRA)Akseli ERKKOLA (FIN)
Harvey RIDINGS (GBR)Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV (FRA)
Luka GVINJILIA (GEO)Daviti ABDALADZE (GEO)
Andreas PAROTSIDIS (GER)Dimitrios OFLIDIS (GER)
Abhishek DHAKA (IND)Mohit KUMAR (IND)
Ahmad MOHAMMADNEZHAD (IRI)Armin HABIBZADEH (IRI)
Simone PIRODDU (ITA)Yuto NISHIUCHI (JPN)
Kento YUMIYA (JPN)Maiis ALIYEV (KAZ)
Merey BAZARBAYEV (KAZ)Aden SAKYBAEV (KGZ)
Iukhan DOKTURBEK UULU (KGZ)Fatlum BRAKA (KOS)
Dmitri CARASTOIANOV (MDA)Diego RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
Munkh Od LKHAMBUZMAA (MGL)Daniel KULCZYNSKI (POL)
Rafal SZEWC (POL)Mika LEHMKUEHL (RSA)
Thomas FISCHER (SUI)Abdullah TOPRAK (TUR)
Tolga OZBEK (TUR)Mykyta ABRAMOV (UKR)
Heorhii KAZANZHY (UKR)Nicholas BOUZAKIS (USA)
Jore VOLK (USA)Arslan RAKHIMOV (UZB)
Azizbek NAIMOV (UZB)70kg
65kgSaad BOUGUERRA (ALG)
Abderrahmane BENAISSA (ALG)Hayk PAPIKYAN (ARM)
Artur SARDARYAN (ARM)Benedikt HUBER (AUT)
Muhamed BEKTEMIROV (AUT)Kanan HEYBATOV (AZE)
Ziraddin BAYRAMOV (AZE)Muhammad ABDURACHMANOV (BEL)
Ayub MUSAEV (BEL)Ivan STOYANOV (BUL)
Ismail POMAKOV (BUL)Stone LEWIS (CAN)
Matias RAMIREZ (CHI)Said ELGAHSH (EGY)
Yehia HAFEZ (EGY)Davit KUTCHUASHVILI (GEO)
Luka JANEZASHVILI (GEO)Marcell NAGY (HUN)
Jonnathan PEREZ (GUA)Mulaym YADAV (IND)
SUJEET (IND)Hossein MOHAMMAD (IRI)
Alireza ABDEVALI (IRI)Raul CASO (ITA)
Yoshinosuke AOYAGI (JPN)Kota TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Olzhas OLZHAKANOV (KAZ)Rodion ANCHUGIN (KAZ)
Myrza ZHYRGALBEK UULU (KGZ)Kanat KERIMBEKOV (KGZ)
Egzon XHONI (KOS)Pavel ANDRUSCA (MDA)
Pavel GRAUR (MDA)Alexandru MATEA (ROU)
Erick BAUTISTA (MEX)Mustafo AKHMEDOV (TJK)
Doru DINCA (ROU)Harun SOYLER (TUR)
Hamza ZOPALI (TUR)Ivan SEMENOV (UKR)
Mykyta ZUBAL (UKR)Mitchell MESENBRINK (USA)
Robert CORNELLA (USA)Begijon KULDASHEV (UZB)
Umidjon JALOLOV (UZB)79kg
74kgMushegh MKRTCHYAN (ARM)
Menua YARIBEKYAN (ARM)Soslan TIGIYEV (AZE)
Dzhabrail GADZHIEV (AZE)Radomir STOYANOV (BUL)
Petar PETKOV (BUL)Connor CHURCH (CAN)
Amaan Ali GULACHA (CAN)Gabriel RAMOS (ESP)
Luka CHKHITUNIDZE (GEO)Miko ELKALA (FIN)
Balint NEMES (HUN)Otari ADEISHVILI (GEO)
Sagar JAGLAN (IND)DEEPAK (IND)
Erfan ELAHI (IRI)Sobhan YARI (IRI)
Luca FINIZIO (ITA)Daisuke SHIMIZU (JPN)
Ryunosuke KAMIYA (JPN)Shamsat TAIR (KAZ)
Iliyas YERBOLATOV (KAZ)Mukhammad ABDULLAEV (KGZ)
Nurbolot ADYL UULU (KGZ)Eugeniu MIHALCEAN (MDA)
Gheorghi CARA (MDA)Mateusz PEDZICKI (POL)
Batbayar BATSUKH (MGL)Gigi SUBTIRICA (ROU)
Kamil BARLOWSKI (POL)Johannes HATTINGH (RSA)
Krisztian BIRO (ROU)Kimi KAEPPELI (SUI)
Arno VAN ZIJL (RSA)Bekir OVEC (TUR)
Umar MAVLAEV (SUI)Oleksandr MAMROSH (UKR)
Muhammed OZMUS (TUR)Braydew THOMPSON (USA)
Tymur HUDYMA (UKR)92kg
Alexander FACUNDO (USA)Sergey SARGSYAN (ARM)
Jafar CHULIBOYEV (UZB)Suray RUFAD (BUL)
86kgAdlan VISKHANOV (FRA)
Gurgen SIMONYAN (ARM)Andro MARGISHVILI (GEO)
Sabuhi AMIRASLANOV (AZE)Kiril KILDAU (GER)
Zhulien IVANOV (BUL)Gkivi BLIATZE (GER)
Rakhim MAGAMADOV (FRA)Krisztian ANGYAL (HUN)
Daviti KOGUASHVILI (GEO)AKASH (IND)
Angelos KOUKLARIS (GER)Amirhossein FIROUZPOUR (IRI)
Cesar ESTRADA (GUA)Satoshi MIURA (JPN)
Nandor HAJDUCH (HUN)Nurdaulet BEKENOV (KAZ)
Jointy KUMAR (IND)Kutman TEMIRBEKOV (KGZ)
Aref RANJBARI (IRI)Seohyun CHA (KOR)
Gabriele NICCOLINI (ITA)Ion DEMIAN (MDA)
Fumiya IGARASHI (JPN)Juan RUIZ (MEX)
Muslim ZHAKSYLYK (KAZ)Yildiray PALA (TUR)
Aslan MAMASADYKOV (KGZ)Denys SAHALIUK (UKR)
Pureun KIM (KOR)Jaxon SMITH (USA)
Lilian BALAN (MDA)Ravshanbek JUMABOEV (UZB)
Batbilguun NAADAMBAT (MGL)125kg
Ismail KUCUKSOLAK (TUR)Lyova GEVORGYAN (ARM)
Nazar DOD (UKR)Georgi IVANOV (BUL)
Bennett BERGE (USA)Roger LI (CAN)
97kgMerab SULEIMANASHVILI (GEO)
Harutyun KIRAKOSYAN (ARM)Mahendra GAIKWAD (IND)
Sali SALIEV (BUL)Amirreza MASOUMI (IRI)
Mohamed SALAHELDIN (EGY)Ryusei FUJITA (JPN)
Luka KHUTCHUA (GEO)Bekzat TAZHI (KAZ)
NIRAJ (IND)Adil MISIRCI (TUR)
Amirali AZARPIRA (IRI)Volodymyr KOCHANOV (UKR)
Toyoki HAMADA (JPN)Nicholas FELDMAN (USA)
Zelimkhan MUSSIKHANOV (KAZ)Namoz ABDURASHIDOV (UZB)
Joobin PARK (KOR)
Vilius MIKALAUSKAS (LTU)
Georgian TRIPON (ROU)
Rifat GIDAK (TUR)
David MCHEDLIDZE (UKR)
Benjamin KUETER (USA)

Women’s Athletes List

Women's World Junior Wrestling
Women’s World Junior Wrestling
50kg53kg
Asmar JANKURTARAN (AZE)Gultakin SHIRINOVA (AZE)
Emine OSMAN (BUL)Nazife TAIR (BUL)
Serena DI BENEDETTO (CAN)Shaimaa MOHAMED (EGY)
Karolina MUELLEROVA (CZE)Chadia AYACHI (FRA)
Priyanshi PRAJAPAT (IND)Amory ANDRICH (GER)
Umi ITO (JPN)Vivien MATYI (HUN)
Laura GANIKYZY (KAZ)ANTIM (IND)
Gabija DILYTE (LTU)Ayaka KIMURA (JPN)
Imane BOUJNANE (MAR)Altyn SHAGAYEVA (KAZ)
Munkhgerel MUNKHBAT (MGL)Aruuke KADYRBEK KYZY (KGZ)
Marija SPIRKOVSKA (MKD)Mihaela SAMOIL (MDA)
Natalia WALCZAK (POL)Patricia IURASCU (ROU)
Ana PIRVU (ROU)Emine CAKMAK (TUR)
Svenja JUNGO (SUI)Nataliia KLIVCHUTSKA (UKR)
Ellen OESTMAN (SWE)Katie GOMEZ (USA)
Yung LIN (TPE)Dilshoda MATNAZAROVA (UZB)
Sevval CAYIR (TUR)57kg
Aida KERYMOVA (UKR)Gabriela CROSS (CAN)
Audrey JIMENEZ (USA)Anna MICHALCOVA (CZE)
55kgCeleste SION (FRA)
Elnura MAMMADOVA (AZE)Adrienn BERES (HUN)
Irena BINKOVA (BUL)SITO (IND)
Robbie PINGAL (CAN)Aurora RUSSO (ITA)
Antonia ARRIAGADA (CHI)Ruka NATAMI (JPN)
Roza SZENTTAMASI (HUN)Zeinep BAYANOVA (KAZ)
MANJU (IND)Sezim ZHUMANAZAROVA (KGZ)
Immacolata DANISE (ITA)Bertha CHAVEZ (MEX)
Moe KIYOOKA (JPN)Othelie HOEIE (NOR)
Ainur ASHIMOVA (KAZ)Julia NOWICKA (POL)
Andrea BARRIENTOS (MEX)Ana PUIU (ROU)
Georgiana LIRCA (ROU)Melda DERNEKCI (TUR)
Pei LIAO (TPE)Oleksandra KHOMENETS (UKR)
Tuba DEMIR (TUR)Sofia MACALUSO (USA)
Albina RILLIA (UKR)62kg
Adriana MARIN (USA)Mastoura SOUDANI (ALG)
Sarbinaz JIENBAEVA (UZB)Birgul SOLTANOVA (AZE)
59kgMima TANEVA (BUL)
Fatme SHABAN (BUL)Angelina TODDINGTON (CAN)
Mia FRIESEN (CAN)Iva GERIC (CRO)
Viktoria BORSOS (HUN)Iris THIEBAUX (FRA)
Bhagyashree FAND (IND)Luisa SCHEEL (GER)
Sakura MOTOKI (JPN)Yasmine SOLIMAN (HUN)
Madina AMAN (KAZ)Sonam MALIK (IND)
Hedda KVAALE (NOR)Bianca CONTRAFATTO (ITA)
Aleksandra WITOS (POL)Nonoka OZAKI (JPN)
Kara LE ROUX (RSA)Tynys DUBEK (KAZ)
Ebru DAGBASI (TUR)Bermet NURIDIN KYZY (KGZ)
Yuliia LESKOVETS (UKR)Viktoria OEVERBY (NOR)
Savannah COSME (USA)Wiktoria STANETA (POL)
65kgYu LO (TPE)
Valentina KOZHUHAROVA (BUL)Busra EFE (TUR)
Eniko ELEKES (HUN)Iryna BONDAR (UKR)
PRIYANKA (IND)Adaugo NWACHUKWU (USA)
Veronica BRASCHI (ITA)Rushana ABDIRASULOVA (UZB)
Mahiro YOSHITAKE (JPN)68kg
Korlan AMANOVA (KAZ)Nigar MIRZAZADA (AZE)
Dilnaz SAZANOVA (KGZ)Daniela BRASNAROVA (BUL)
Melanie VILLALBA (MEX)Nicoll OSORIO (COL)
Davaajargal ALTANSUKH (MGL)Menatalla BADRAN (EGY)
Zofia POLOWCZYK (POL)Sophia SCHAEFLE (GER)
Nora SVENSSON (SWE)Nikoleta BARMPA (GER)
Khadija JLASSI (TUN)ARJU (IND)
Derya KARADUMAN (TUR)Laura GODINO (ITA)
Manola SKOBELSKA (UKR)Ami ISHII (JPN)
Reese LARRAMENDY (USA)Zhibekzhan SABYRZHANOVA (KAZ)
Gulmira AITMURATOVA (UZB)Nurzat NURTAEVA (KGZ)
72kgLuciana BEDA (MDA)
Marziya SADIGOVA (AZE)Sandra MENCHACA (MEX)
Vanesa GEORGIEVA (BUL)Patrycja SLOMSKA (POL)
Nyla BURGESS (CAN)Caroline KVIST (SWE)
Jennifer ROESLER (GER)Nesrin BAS (TUR)
Zsofia VIRAG (HUN)Yevheniia SIEDYKH (UKR)
REETIKA (IND)Destiny RODRIGUEZ (USA)
Sumire NIIKURA (JPN)Firuza ESENBAEVA (UZB)
Anastassiya PANASSOVICH (KAZ)76kg
Ximena RODRIGUEZ (MEX)Ana SANTOS (BRA)
Patrycja CUBER (POL)Vianne ROULEAU (CAN)
Ping HUNG (TPE)Laura KUEHN (GER)
Zaineb SGHAIER (TUN)Eleni CHRYSIKAKI (GER)
Nazar BATIR (TUR)Veronika NYIKOS (HUN)
Iryna ZABLOTSKA (UKR)Priya MALIK (IND)
Amit ELOR (USA)Ayano MORO (JPN)
Alina YERTOSTIK (KAZ)
Daniela TKACHUK (POL)
Elena MARGAS (ROU)
Melisa SARITAC (TUR)
Mariia ORLEVYCH (UKR)
Tristan KELLY (USA)

Greco-Roman Athletes List

55kg63kg
Karapet MANVELYAN (ARM)Fayssal BENFREDJ (ALG)
Nihad GULUZADE (AZE)Arman VARDANYAN (ARM)
Paolo MILKOV (BUL)Ziya BABASHOV (AZE)
Abdalla SHAABAN (EGY)Ivan KOSTOV (BUL)
luka JAVAKHADZE (GEO)Matias RAMIREZ (CHI)
Ilias ZAIRAKIS (GER)Domagoj CELICEK (CRO)
Anup KUMAR (IND)Romeo BERIDZE (GEO)
Seyedarash NEGAHDARI (IRI)Ioannis PETKOS (GER)
Taiga ONISHI (JPN)David MANYIK (HUN)
Iskhar KURBAYEV (KAZ)UMESH (IND)
Nuristan SUIORKULOV (KGZ)Iman Khoon MOHAMMADI (IRI)
Vilius ADOMAVICIUS (LTU)Chiezo MARUYAMA (JPN)
Marco ALVAREZ (MEX)Dinislam SAGITZHAN (KAZ)
Denis MIHAI (ROU)Baiaman KARIMOV (KGZ)
Emre MUTLU (TUR)Donatas RINDEIKIS (LTU)
Mykola HAVRYCHKIN (UKR)Arslanbek SALIMOV (POL)
Jonathan GURULE (USA)Azat SARIYAR (TUR)
Alisher GANIEV (UZB)Oleh KHALILOV (UKR)
60kgHaiden DRURY (USA)
Suren AGHAJANYAN (ARM)67kg
Nihat MAMMADLI (AZE)Kanan ABDULLAZADE (AZE)
Borislav KIRILOV (BUL)Angelo DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
Ronaldo RAMIREZ (COL)Radoslav DIMITROV (BUL)
Dimitri KHACHIDZE (GEO)Nestor TRUYOL (CHI)
Georgios SCARPELLO (GER)Luka IVANCIC (CRO)
SUMIT (IND)Abdelrahman OMAR (EGY)
Saeid Morad ESMAEILI (IRI)Nestori MANNILA (FIN)
Melkamu FETENE (ISR)Yanis NIFRI (FRA)
Koto GOMI (JPN)Nika BROLADZE (GEO)
Bakytzhan KABDYL (KAZ)Marco STOLL (GER)
Adilet ABYKEEV (KGZ)Zsolt TAKACS (HUN)
Ismail ETTALIBI (MAR)Ankit GULIA (IND)
Olivier SKRZYPCZAK (POL)Seyed SOHRABI (IRI)
Aleksandar BERAROV (SRB)Shon NADORGIN (ISR)
Firuz MIRZORAJABOV (TJK)Steve MOMILIA (ITA)
Yong SU (TPE)Ryohma TOYOTA (JPN)
Mert ILBARS (TUR)Din KOSHKAR (KAZ)
Volodymyr VOITOVYCH (UKR)Erlan MARS UULU (KGZ)
Maxwell BLACK (USA)Adomas GRIGALIUNAS (LTU)
Akmal KHAMROEV (UZB)Alexei HAHLOVSCHI (MDA)
72kgKasper OEVERBY (NOR)
Haithem ISSAAD (ALG)Mairbek SALIMOV (POL)
Arman KHACHIKYAN (ARM)Iulian LUNGU (ROU)
Matthias HAUTHALER (AUT)Fritz REBER (SUI)
Gurban GURBANOV (AZE)Onur YURTADA (TUR)
Dimitar STEFCHEV (BUL)Marian HOLUBOVSKYI (UKR)
Niko KAMENJASEVIC (CRO)Robert PEREZ (USA)
Jakub SIMCIK (CZE)Ilyosjon ABDINAZAROV (UZB)
Emad GHALY (EGY)77kg
Junior ORTIZ (ESP)Henrik GEVORGYAN (ARM)
Ekke LEITHAM (EST)Khasay HASANLI (AZE)
Temuri ORJONIKIDZE (GEO)Guilherme DE ARRUDA (BRA)
Aaron BELLSCHEIDT (GER)Martin DIMITROV (BUL)
Alexandros BATZAKIDIS (GER)Michal ZELENKA (CZE)
Attila TOESMAGI (HUN)Omar OKIL (EGY)
Deepak PUNIA (IND)Tornike MIKELADZE (GEO)
Amir ABDI (IRI)Deni NAKAEV (GER)
Ariell SOSUNOV (ISR)Andreas VASILAKOPOULOS (GER)
Eito NISHIDA (JPN)Rajmund ZURAI (HUN)
Merey MAULITKANOV (KAZ)SACHIN (IND)
Alibek BERDIEV (KGZ)Masoud GHAFI (IRI)
Minseo OH (KOR)Isami HORIKITA (JPN)
Rokas CEPAUSKAS (LTU)Omar SATAYEV (KAZ)
Alexandru SOLOVEI (MDA)Nurel DUISHONBEKOV (KGZ)
Elsi ORDONEZ (MEX)Alexandrin GUTU (MDA)
Magomed EDAEV (NOR)Diego TORRES (MEX)
Igor BOTEZ (ROU)Benjamin HANSEN (NOR)
Daniel DU TOIT (RSA)Filip LOCH (POL)
David LOHER (SUI)Simon BORKENHAGEN (SWE)
Georgios BARBANOS (SWE)Yuksel SARICICEK (TUR)
Sheroz OCHILOV (TJK)Ramazan PASHAIEV (UKR)
Omer DOGAN (TUR)Payton JACOBSON (USA)
Irfan MIRZOIEV (UKR)Samandar BOBONAZAROV (UZB)
Richard FEDALEN (USA)87kg
82kgVigen NAZARYAN (ARM)
Ruben GEVORGYAN (ARM)Lachin VALIYEV (AZE)
Rauf ALIYEV (AZE)Ivan MANOV (BUL)
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL)Tomislav BRKAN (CRO)
Marek VRBA (CZE)Ondrej HAVELKA (CZE)
Fares GHALY (EGY)Kareem ELDESOUKY (EGY)
Olavi LAISARV (EST)Robin USPENSKI (EST)
Jonni SARKKINEN (FIN)Aapo VIITALA (FIN)
Achiko BOLKVADZE (GEO)Beka MELELASHVILI (GEO)
Odysseas ROUNGERIS (GER)Nikolaos IOSIFIDIS (GER)
Rohit DAHIYA (IND)Surjeet SINGH (IND)
Alireza MOHMADI (IRI)Abolfazl CHOUBANI (IRI)
Leon RIVALTA (ITA)Tomofumi IWAI (JPN)
Renta YAMAGUCHI (JPN)Maksat SAILAU (KAZ)
Azimkhon ABDALIYEV (KAZ)Nartu ABDURAKHMANOV (KGZ)
Artykbek ALYMBEK UULU (KGZ)Donghyun YUN (KOR)
Mihai GUTU (MDA)Damian MATVEIKO (LTU)
Christian NUNEZ (MEX)Gabriel LUPASCO (MDA)
Vasile COJOC (ROU)Patrik GORDAN (ROU)
James HOLDER (RSA)Mario VUKOVIC (SRB)
Milos PEROVIC (SRB)Algot KAELLMAN (SWE)
Alexander JOHANSSON (SWE)Furkan TAS (TUR)
Shan LIN (TPE)Mykyta ALIEKSIEIEV (UKR)
Alperen BERBER (TUR)Kodiak STEPHENS (USA)
Ruslan ABDIIEV (UKR)Azamatjon ABDUBANNOBOV (UZB)
Adrian ARTSISHEUSKIY (USA)130kg
97kgAlbert VARDANYAN (ARM)
Kaloyan IVANOV (BUL)Artur SARKISJAN (CZE)
Marko MILANOVIC (CRO)Fekry EISSA (EGY)
Richard KARELSON (EST)Eerik PANK (EST)
Kote SITCHINAVA (GEO)Mate GOKADZE (GEO)
Connor SAMMET (GER)Rafail GKIRNIS (GRE)
Archontis XOURAS (GER)Adolf BAZSO (HUN)
Narinder CHEEMA (IND)PARVESH (IND)
Ali ABEDIDARZI (IRI)Fardin HEDAYATI (IRI)
Riku NAKAHARA (JPN)Koei YAMADA (JPN)
Iussuf MATSIYEV (KAZ)Jokhar UZAROV (KAZ)
Nurmanbet RAIMALY UULU (KGZ)Junho PARK (KOR)
Joowan KIM (KOR)Dominik KRAWCZYK (POL)
Rostislav COVALI (MDA)Talip CIFTCI (TUR)
Mateusz IWANOWSKI (POL)Mykhailo VYSHNYVETSKYI (UKR)
Ionut GOSA (ROU)Aden ATTAO (USA)
Luka KATIC (SRB)Temurbek NASIMOV (UZB)
Maans KLOSTERMANN (SWE)
Oktay DEMIR (TUR)
Vladyslav DRAHANCHUK (UKR)
Christian CARROLL (USA)
Islomjon RAKHMATOV (UZB)

OT Sports Desk

We are passionate about sports. Here we share sports news, schedule, thoughts & many more. Stay connected with us!